Livescore - 29. mar 2024
Alle turneringer
- 29. mar 13:30
Bristol City
Leicester
- 29. mar 14:00
Millwall
West Bromwich
- 29. mar 16:00
Hull
Stoke
- 29. mar 16:00
Huddersfield
Coventry
- 29. mar 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham
- 29. mar 16:00
Southampton
Middlesbrough
- 29. mar 16:00
Preston
Rotherham
- 29. mar 16:00
Sheffield W.
Swansea
- 29. mar 16:00
Cardiff
Sunderland
- 29. mar 16:00
Norwich
Plymouth
- 29. mar 18:30
Blackburn
Ipswich
- 29. mar 21:00
Watford
Leeds
- 29. mar 16:00
Barnsley
Cambridge U
- 29. mar 16:00
Derby
Blackpool
- 29. mar 16:00
Wigan
Burton
- 29. mar 16:00
Fleetwood
Cheltenham
- 29. mar 16:00
Reading
Northampton
- 29. mar 16:00
Shrewsbury
Oxford
- 29. mar 16:00
Stevenage
Bolton
- 29. mar 16:00
Wycombe
Portsmouth
- 29. mar 16:00
Exeter
Charlton
- 29. mar 16:00
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
- 29. mar 16:00
Peterborough
Carlisle
- 29. mar 16:00
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
- 29. mar 20:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar
- 29. mar 20:00
FC Emmen
Jong Ajax
- 29. mar 20:00
Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
- 29. mar 20:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
- 29. mar 20:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
- 29. mar 20:00
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
- 29. mar 20:00
Breda
MVV Maastricht
- 29. mar 20:00
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
- 29. mar 20:00
VVV-Venlo
TOP Oss
- 29. mar 16:00
Swindon
Notts Co.
- 29. mar 16:00
Salford City
Sutton United
- 29. mar 16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
- 29. mar 16:00
Gillingham
Crewe
- 29. mar 16:00
Forest Green
Stockport County
- 29. mar 16:00
Barrow
Grimsby
- 29. mar 16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Accrington
Morecambe
- 29. mar 16:00
Bradford
Tranmere
- 29. mar 16:00
Crawley
Doncaster
- 29. mar 16:00
Wrexham
Mansfield
- 29. mar 16:00
Colchester
Newport
- 29. mar 16:00
Kidderminster
Altrincham
- 29. mar 16:00
Boreham Wood
Dag and Red
- 29. mar 16:00
Hartlepool
Halifax
- 29. mar 16:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot
- 29. mar 16:00
Oldham
AFC Fylde
- 29. mar 16:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
- 29. mar 16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend
- 29. mar 16:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
- 29. mar 16:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
- 29. mar 16:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
- 29. mar 16:00
Woking
Eastleigh
- 29. mar 16:00
York
Chesterfield
- 29. mar 14:00
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Alfreton
Rushall Olympic
- 29. mar 16:00
Tamworth
Bishop's Stortford
- 29. mar 16:00
South Shields
Spennymoor Town FC
- 29. mar 16:00
Scunthorpe
King's Lynn Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
Southport
- 29. mar 16:00
Darlington
Chorley
- 29. mar 16:00
Buxton
Chester
- 29. mar 16:00
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
- 29. mar 16:00
Blyth Spartans
Curzon
- 29. mar 16:00
Banbury United
Hereford
- 29. mar 16:00
Hemel Hempstead
Aveley
- 29. mar 16:00
Havant and Waterlooville
Worthing
- 29. mar 16:00
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
- 29. mar 16:00
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
- 29. mar 16:00
Chelmsford
Dartford
- 29. mar 16:00
Bath City
Weymouth
- 29. mar 16:00
St Albans
Braintree Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Yeovil
Torquay
- 29. mar 16:00
Weston Super Mare
Taunton Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Welling
Dover
- 29. mar 18:00
Truro City
Slough Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Poole Town FC
AFC Totton
- 29. mar 16:00
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Basingstoke
Gosport Borough
- 29. mar 16:00
Ashton United
Whitby
- 29. mar 16:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
- 29. mar 16:00
Chesham United
Hayes & Yeading United
- 29. mar 16:00
Telford
Redditch United
- 29. mar 16:00
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
- 29. mar 16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
- 29. mar 16:00
Haringey Borough
Hastings
- 29. mar 20:45
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Athletic